-9%

Bioforce Blooume 33 Viryagro Drops (30ml)

312.50

Quantity
Compare

Guarantee Safe Checkout

Category: Tag:

Description

Also known as

Bloum 33, Blom 33, Virya, Virgy

Properties

Weight
50 (gms)
Dimensions
3.7 (cm) x 3.5 (cm) x 8.9 (cm)

Bioforce Blooume 33 Viryagro Drops

Indication of Bioforce Blooume 33 Viryagro Drops

  • Erectile dysfunction and Ejaculatory dysfunction
  • Lack of Vitality and erection problem

Composition of Bioforce Blooume 33 Viryagro Drops

Ashwagandha: It is like a health tonic for men. It helps to improve the physical built and appetite.

Nuphar Luteum: In males complete absence of stamina; parts relaxed; penis retracted.  Involuntary emissions during stool, when urinating. Spermatorrhea.

Agnus Castus: For vitality, with corresponding mental depression and loss of nervous energy. No erections. Parts cold, relaxed, scanty emission without ejaculation. Loss of prostatic fluid on straining. Gleety discharge.

Damiana: Used in sexual neurasthenia, weakness from nervous prostration. Incontinence of old people. Chronic prostatic discharge.

Yohimbinum: It is of service in congestive conditions of the organs. It is good for Male genital functions. It helps to increase the stamina.

Titanium: Sexual weakness, with too early ejaculation of semen in coitus.

Dosage of Bioforce Blooume 33 Viryagro Drops

Adults: 20 drops in a tablespoon of water, 1/2 an hour before eating, 3 to 5 times daily.

Terms and Conditions

We have assumed that you have consulted a physician before purchasing this medicine and are not self medicating.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioforce Blooume 33 Viryagro Drops (30ml)”